Saturday 23th Feb 2019

STUDENT DETAILS

Ist Year Diploma Students (2018-2020 Batch) Details



SI.NO Photo Reg.No Name Address 12th Mark
1 DHM-18-001 A.Akash S/O G.Arumugam Sirunathur,(Village) Thiruvannamalai (District) 876
2 DHM-18-002 A.Archunan S/o P. Arumugam Ponniyendal (Village) Sivagangai (District) 961
3 DHM-18-003 S.ArunKumar S/o P.Subramaniyan Aathikulam (Village) Thoothukudi (District) 899
4 DHM-18-004 A.ArunKumar S/o G.Anandhan Pudhumavilangai (Village) Thiruvallur (District) 816
5 S.Asthiya DHM-18-005 D/o S.Shanmugam Merpanaikkadu (Village), Pudhukottai (District) 903
6 DHM-18-006 E.Bhuvaneshwari D/o T.Elumalai Se.pattai (Village) Villupuram (District) 848
7 DHM-18-007 K.Deena S/o P. Kumar Sundakkapatti (Village) Dharmapuri (District) 996
8 DHM-18-008 R.J. Dhinakaran S/o P.Ranganathan Pethampatty (Village) Salem (District) 950
9 DHM-18-009 G.Dinesh S/o V.Gangatharan Melbangaram (Village) Kanchipuram (District) 865
10 DHM-18-010 S.Kavinilavu D/o K. Sundharamoorthy T.Pavazhangudhi,Cuddalore 920
11 DHM-18-011 R.Kowsalya D/O P.Rajaraman Nazhuvedhapavi (Village) , Nagapattinam (District) 997
12 DHM-18-012 L.Kumerasan S/o K.Manikandan Panapakkam (Village) Vellore (District) 922
13 DHM-18-013 S.Manikandan S/o M.Subramani Nallankavanur (Village) Thiruallur (District) 853
14 DHM-18-014 C.Manikandan S/o K.Chinnasamy Pochampalli (Village) Krishnagiri (District) 1012
15 DHM-18-015 B.Manjula D/O K. Baskar Navalkuppam (Village), Thiruvallur (District) 970
16 DHM-18-016 D.Mohanambikai J.Narayanamoorthi Keelathivakam (Village), Kanchipuram (District) 998
17 DHM-18-017 K.Mohamed Ashik S/o M.Kuthubudeen Mohhammed Pattinam (Village) Perambalur (District) 564
18 DHM-18-018 K.J.Mohan S/o K.N.Jayaraman Vanganoor Village Thiruvallur (District) 1117
19 DHM-18-019 M.Monika D/o Mohanraj.N Kondalampatty(Village), Salem (District) 998
20 V.Mugesh DHM-18-020 S/o P.Vaitheeshwaran Vengadapuram (Village) Tiruvannamalai (District) 992
21 DHM-18-021 R.Nandhakumar S/o Raja Harur (Village) Dharmapuri (District) 1007
22 DHM-18-022 G.Narendiran S/o Gandhi Ponpathi (Village) Villupuram (District) 977
23 DHM-18-023 P.Naresh S/o V.Palani Kondancheri (Village) Thiruvallur (District) 880
24 DHM-18-024 S.Nivedha D/O S.Sakathivel.S Vaiyakalathur (Village), Sivagangai (District) 881
25 DHM-18-025 M.Pandiyan S/o P.Mani Sirunnathur (Village) Tiruvannamalai (District) 966
26 DHM-18-026 V.Pavithra D/o Venkatesan Arani (Village) Tiruvannamalai (District) 901
27 DHM-18-027 S.Ponnarasi D/o A.K.Selvan Kamatchipuram (Village) Theni (District) 1000
28 DHM-18-029 G.Sabari S/o Gandhi Chinaperamanoor (Village) Dharmapuri (DT) 999
29 DHM-18-030 V.Sivamuthu S/o M. Veerakumar Palkulam (Village) Thoothukudi (DT) 965
30 DHM-18-031 D.Sivasakthi S/o S. Devaraj Karungalipadipatti (village) Tiruvannamalai (DT) 933
31 S.Suresh kumar DHM-18-032 S/o A. Sundarraj Thiruthangal (village) Virudhunagar (DT) 929
32 DHM-18-033 E.Surya S/o R. Dayalan Arakkonam Vellore (DT) 1035
33 DHM-18-034 N. Thesinguraja S/o Nagarajan Keela chelliypuram (Village) Virudhunagar (District) 892
34 DHM-18-035 J.Umamageshwari D/o Janakiraman Maddur (Village), Thiruvallur (District) 1013
35 DHM-18-036 K.Vasantha Kumar S/o R. Karthikeyan Karikkalambadi (Village) Thiruvannamali (DT) 856
36 DHM-18-038 M.Shilpa D/o R. Manyani Arukani (Village) Kaniyakumari(District) 742
37 DHM-18-039 N.Elaiyaraja S/o A.Nakkeran Vatakkalur (Village) Perambalur (District) 832
38 DHM-18-040 D.Manimaran S/o D. Deckshinamoorthi Valivalam (Village) Nagapattinam (District) 871
39 DHM-18-041 M.Kalaiarasi D/o Mahalingam Pachakkaan pattii (Village) Vellore (District) 886
40 DHM-18-043 K.Arunachalam S/o kaluvapayan Kattuedaiyar (Village) Villupuram (District) 843
41 DHM-18-044 R.Murali S/o R.Raja Sivadhapuram (Village) Salem (District) 886
42 DHM-18-045 P.Shibi S/o A.Ponnusamy Sundkapatti (Village) Dharmapuru (District) 905
43 DHM-18-046 M.Jameendhar S/o E.Murugan Kilpalir (Village) Thiruvannamali (DT) 917
44 DHM-18-047 R.Sivakumar S/o Ramesh Erumavetti palayam (Village) Thiruvallur (DT) 855
45 DHM-18-048 P.Sruthika D/o J.Palanisamy Yercaud Salem (District) 940
46 DHM-18-049 B.Logaratchgan S/o M.Bakthavatsalam Kilathivakkam (Village) Kancheepuram (District) 874
47 DHM-18-050 D.Prakash S/o I.Devandran Jerinakadu (Village) Salem (DT) 834
48 DHM-18-051 S. Nivya T.Selvam Annavoyal (Village) Pudukottai (District) 805


IInd Year Diploma Students (2017-2019 Batch) Details

SI.NO Photo Reg.No Name Address 12th Mark
1 D.978 M.ABILASH S/o. MURUGESAN,4/182 MAINROOD,VILAKKUDI(P.O), THIRUTHURAIPOONDI(TK), THIRUVARUR(DT), PIN.614715. 842
2 D.979 S.AJAY ANAND S/o.SARANGAPANI,47/1 PILLAYAR KOVIL (ST), 69,SATTANUR,MALLARPETTAI, THANJAVUR(DT), PIN.609802. 661
3 D.980 V.AJITHKUMAR S/O.VELKATASAN,1252 AMSAKUTTAI(ST), PERUNKULATHUR(PO), THANDARAMPUTTU(TK) TIRUVANNAMALAI(DT), PIN. 606708. 1002
4 D.981 J.AMIRTHA GANESH S/O.JAYASEELAN,152 KARUPPAMPULAM(North)(PO), VEDHARANYAM(TK), NAGAPPATINAM(DT), PIN.614707. 714
5 D.982 A.ARULMURUGAN S/O.ANANDRAN,16 SCHOOL(ST),THATHANOOR(VILL) ULAGAMPATTU(PO),CHEPET(TK), THIRUVANNAMALAI(DT), PIN.606801. 1001
6 D.983 R.ARAVINTH S/O.RAMESHKUMAR, VAITHIYAGOUNDANPUTHUR(PO), SALEM(DT). PIN.636115. 825
7 D.984 A.ASHOK RAJ S/O.ARIVALAZHGAN,57 AMBAITHGARNAGAR, SENDURAI(PO),(TK), ARIYALUR(DT), PIN.621714. 734
8 D.985 M.GOKUL RAJ S/O.MURUGAN, NORTH(ST), AZHAKARNAYAKKANPATTY, PERIYAKULAM, THENI(DT), PIN.625604. 688
9 D.987 D.HARI BABU S/O.DOMESA,347 VINAYAGAR KOVIL(ST),KUNNAVAKKAM, KANCHIPURAM(DT), PIN.631604. 1036
10 D.988 M.JEEVA S/O.MURUGAN,1/307E CHINNAPERAMANOOR, PENNAGARAM,DHARUMAPURI(DT PIN.6368143. 764
11 D.989 B.KRISHNAKUMAR S/O.BOOBATHI,W/06 MADHA KOVIL(ST),PANNAIPURAM, UTHAMPALAYAM(TK),THENI(DT), PIN.625524. 979
12 D.990 R.MANIKANDAN S/O.RANGANATHAN,1/70 THATHANAICKANPATTI, DOKKUBOTHANAHALLI(PO)(TK), DHARUMAPURI, PIN.636807. 989
13 D.991 K.MADHIVANNAN S/O.KARTHIKEYAN,41/1 NORTH(ST PULLAMPAKKAM,KANCHIPURAM, PIN.631603. 753
14 D.992 M.M.NARESHKUMAR S/O.MANOGARAN,257 NADU(ST), SORAKAYAPET(PO),PALLIPET(TK), THIRUVALLUR(DT), PIN.631208. 1021
15 D.993 V.RAJAGOPAL S/O.VELAYUTHAM,NEDUNGAL, KANCHIPURAM(DT), PIN.603310. 712
16 D.994 S.RANJITHKUMAR S/O.SEKAR,3/66B MARIYAMMAN KOVIL(ST),KULUMUR(PO), SENDHURAI(TK),ARIYALUR(DT) PIN.621714. 886
17 D.995 D.SAKTHIVEL S/O.DHANASEGAR,14/1A UMAYAMPATTU, VANNANTHANGAL(PO), ANNAICUTTU(TK),VELLORE(DT), PIN.632103. 829
18 D.996 S.SATHISH S/O.SIVAKUMAR,4/277 VPK(ST), PAKKAM,THIRUVALLUR(DT), PIN.602024. 888
19 D.997 D.SELVAMANI S/O.DEENATHAYALAN,20 PILLAIYARKOVIL(ST), MALLIYANGARANAI, UTHIRAMERUR(TK), KANCHIPURAM(DT) PIN.603406. 847
20 D.998 K.SHREE S/O.KANAGASUNDURAM, ELANGO NAGAR, KARIYAPATTINAM(PO), VEDHARANYAM(TK), NAGAPATTINAM(DT), PIN.614806. 679
21 D.999 M.VIGNESH S/O.MUNUSAMY,6/247 MARIYAMMAN KOVIL(ST), KAMAGR0M(VIL),SE.PETTAL(PO), VILLUPURAM(DT), PIN.604152. 898
22 D.1000 S.Ajitha D/o S.Seenuvasan, A.Kolathur, Villupuram District 936
23 D.1001 E.Archana D/o B.Ellakuvan, Marudhurnatham, Nagapattinam 915
24 D.1002 A.Aarthi D/o Anandharaj Gowdipuram, Thiruvallur District 996
25 D.1003 G.Hemadharshini D/O A. Ganesan Peykulam, Ramanathapuram District 1063
26 D.1004 S.Jeevitha D/O Sithuraj Thumbathulipatti, Salem 856
27 D.1005 K.Kaviya D/o B.Krishnamoorthy Iyampettai,Vellore District 873
28 D.1006 L.Kowsalya D/o V.Loganathan 798
29 D.1007 C.Rajasundhari D/o S.Chelladhurai Vennilingapuram, Tirunelveli District 859
30 D.1008 R.Shalini D/o A.Ramalingam Anadhimangalam, Villupuram District 753
31 D.1009 A.Sangavi D/o T.Annamalai Sundakkapatti, Dharmapuri District
32 D.1010 S. Sherin Afthaf D/o H.Shadickbasha Chengam, Tiruvannamali District 808
33 D.1011 B.GOKUL S/O.BALU,16 MARIYAMMAN KOVIL(ST), VK NAGAR, ACHARAPAKAM(PO), MADHURANTHAGAM(TK), KANCHIPURAM(DT), PIN.603301 836
34 D.1012 S.JEEVA S/O.SHANMUGAM,4/8 MANIYAKARAN(ST), IYAMPETAI CHERI(VIL)(PO),NEMILI(TK), VELLORE(DT), PIN.632508. 717
35 D.1013 R.KALAIYARASAN S/O.RAVICHANDRAN,39 INDRA NAGAR,KILPENNATHUR(PO), THIRUVANNAMALAI(DT), PIN.604601. 886
36 D.1014 K.PERIYASAMY S/O.KUMAR,53 AKKARAIPPATTI, NEYYAMALAI(PO),PN PALAYAM(TK),SALEM(DT), PIN.636114 847
37 D.1015 M.Abirami D/o K.Muthukrishnan Thathankuppam, Kancheepuram District 962
38 D.1016 P.Elavarasi D/o R.Palani Arapakkam, Tirunelveli District 773
39 D.1017 E.Vennila D/o A.S.Ezhumalai Sothukani, Tiruvannamalia District 817